Description
Composition: 45% Acrylic 35% Polyamide 20% Alpaca
Long Sleeves
Covered buttons
Bandana pattern
man brushed sweater with icelandic jacquard 3 UID_ELLY00101545B Composition: 45% Acrylic 35% PolyamideMan alpaca brushed sweater Icelandic embroidery on blue navy background St Barth logo embroidered on the front Crewneck Ribbed cuffs and hems Regular fit Composition: 45%Acrylic 35%Polyamide 20%Alpaca
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
























