Description
and other times all you need is this red plain pattern sweater in 70% acrylic
SKU:4msd3659-02
SKU:4mss2432-06
Classic baggy-fit denim jeans crafted from 100% cotton for ultimate comfort and durability
Slim Fit Stretch Luxe Jeans Size:28 and other times all youCrafted from a premium blend of 57% Cotton, 24% Tencel, 17% Polyester, and 2% Elastane, these slim fit jeans offer unmatched comfort and durability. Perfect for versatile styling, their deep blue tone and smooth texture make them a wardrobe essential. Size & Fit Fit Slim Fit Size Model is wearing 32 size Wash Care Machine Wash Specifications Occasion: Casual Wear Pattern: Plain Rise: Mid Rise Material: 57%Cotton 24%Tencel 17%Polyester 2%Elastane Weave
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
Biocos Beauty Cream Small herbal extracts
US$ 115.00
Buddleia 'Purple Emperor' Size:9cm pot
US$ 10.49
Halloween Dog Hoodie summer
US$ 20.00





